Category Archives: niteflirt

HUGE Update!

Hello dummies! Has it been a while or what? I barely even know where to start! I’ve been so busy having so much fun on pig dime that I really haven’t bothered to much to maintain My blog or My twitter, and adding in school, I’ve had so little free time. Before you fret, I’ve now decided I’m going to make much more of an effort to update you dorks about My lavish lifestyle!

So anyway, if you follow My twitter at all, you probably noticed back in the summer I had My slave maggot signed into permanent servitude with a contract, which you can view on the left. That is part of his initiation tribute, the rest of which he paid on venmo–which I LOVE, by the way–for a total of $2,500. He has been tributing weekly ever since, like a good little slut should, in addition to buying Me all sorts of presents and sending money at My whim in order to fund My wonderful lifestyle. He has spent TENS OF THOUSANDS of dollars on My Glorious Self. Sometimes, My girlfriends and I double team him and screw his wallet especially hard. After all, We deserve it more than anyone, no?

Many slaves get so excited by this notion of long term commitment, but few follow through. My suggestion? Take the leap. maggot knows he will be serving Me forever, through thick and thin, and has come to accept that he will always be working hard for Me, and that I will always be #1 on his mind. The pure satisfaction of serving Me and receiving My abuse is the biggest perk for him, and brings his life meaning and contentment. Slaves that run and hide from Me have Me eating away at their mind forever, wondering what could have been. Isn’t the obvious answer to submit?

Anyway, I’ve collected some photos of a few of the great presents I’ve received lately, and these really are just a few of My favorites. In addition to all the really cute and awesome stuff below, I’ve received countless other smaller gifts, an awesome new television, THREE iPads (one for Me, one for My 91 year old great-grandmother, one for a close friend), two laptops (one for My boyfriend and one for My little brother), and TONS of clothes.


Obviously, I absolutely love EVERYTHING I’ve received (mainly because I leave nothing up to chance and order you to get EXACTLY what I want, haha) but I really especially love My Marc by Marc Jacobs bag! I wear it to school all the time. I also REALLY adore My new Christian Louboutin shoes, however I unfortunately sprained My ankle last weekend and I am still recovering, so I haven’t been able to wear them yet :(. I was honestly devastated! I don’t think I’m supposed to wear heels for at least another month or so. Oh yeah! And I almost forgot to show off My Gucci bag and My Brian Atwood heels!

I love the cool oil slick look! Aside from all the wonderful gifts I have received, I have been totally living it up. I recently visited some close friends of Mine in Philadelphia and We had a blast dining out, drinking, clubbing, partying, and spending TONS of dumb slave money. A few lucky slaves called My ignore line when We were out to eat, and My friends laughed their asses off when I told them our $500 dinner was going to be COMPLETELY covered by My little lovesick losers! In addition, I purchased a vacation package and I will be travelling to Tuscany, Italy with a family member for a week in February–I’m so excited! I’ve been to Europe before, but never Italy, and we will be staying in a beautiful farmhouse. We will have a rental car, and will only be about 45 minutes from Florence, which is just amazing. I’ll be sure to take a TON of photos!

Anyway, let Me leave you dumb losers with a small reminder of why you are so undeserving of Me. πŸ™‚

And I REALLY can’t list the rest of the countless chump change $50 and $25 ones and I’m getting tired of finding gift cards BUT here’s some ugly fucktard that sent his photo too, LOL:

ANYWAY, BYE LOSERS! And fuck you πŸ™‚

Amazing Valentine’s Day :)

So first off let Me just say—I love My Man. We had a GREAT Valentine’s night…all funded by My newest stupid cuckold bitchboy. I ordered a really sexy corset with his gift card, and on Monday I came home to $400 and an ipod in the mail. Hahahha. Bitchboy knows how to make Me happy!!

Then, on Valentine’s day, I woke up to receiving My lingerie in the mail and a big old box from Godiva!! Awesome. Later that evening, My man and I went out to this really cute Italian restaurant and got super yummy food. :9 I got lobster ravioli, and I fucking LOVE lobster, it was PERFECT, sooooo delicious! My Man got a mixed seafood pasta with shrimp, scallops, & mussels. So fucking tasty. Anyway, for dessert We went to Pinkberry which is My fucking absolute FAVORITE EVER AHH I am so addicted lol….I wish I lived closer by to one because I would eat it all the fucking time, holy shit, so delicious <33

Then We headed back to the hotel room, and well, what else was there to do but put on My gorgeous new corset and FUCK?? Hahaha. It was amazing. I know you pathetic losers are sitting up dicks erect just thinking about it….cuckold bitch certainly was, and he dropped a grand on a new laptop for Me for his cum tax!!! AHHAHAHA. I completely own his ass. he lives and exists purely to be My human ATM…he’s living the dream, bitches. you could be too, and it’s so easy, so close…don’t be afraid. cuckold bitch knows how fulfilling it is πŸ˜‰

So anyway, today the Man and I went to the mall and did some more shopping, I got some more stuff in the mail…I got some of the makeup I ordered and I love it SOOOO much, oh My god. Makeup Forever is the shittttt! I have more stuff coming too. Can’t wait to get it!!

Oh, and tonight I had a bunch of little bitches crawling back to Me…stupid foot addict came crawling back a few days ago and again tonight, sent his measly usual $50 gift card, and begged to see pictures of the dead skin on My feet, because he is a pathetic loser that wants to eat that shit or something. Vile. I actually might make a clip using a ped egg or something so you losers can see the dead skin, and I’ll keep it in an envelope available for purchase just to taunt you….

 

Then I had two other stupid bitches hit Me up tonight…one wants Me to control his eating habits completely which should be fucking fun…I’m really going to fuck with him LOL. The other one is a dumb ugly fucker who lives nearby and I’ve named him puppy. He’s gonna be My little girly puppy and will be trained to eat puppy chow, among other things…the goal is to lead him around in public on a pink leash while he shops for Me. Hahahaha. He sent Me a gift card and then felt the need to have some puppy play time and jack off, so I made him send another!

And now, while I’m writing this post, some other stupid drunk bitch sent Me a gift card…

you addicts are such fucking stupid retards, but I love shopping on your dime. I have so much shit coming in the mail I can’t wait…and in the meantime I’m going to fucking TORMENT you!!! HAHAH Oh, and losers, check out My niteflirt listings. I updated it. and make sure you WATCH MY FUCKING TWITTER!!!

Now go buy Me more shit, losers.

I know, I know, it’s been too long

Sorry, fuckers. I know you’ve been sitting at your computers drooling all over yourselves waiting for My return. I’ve been so busy though!! With Christmas, the new year, My birthday…plus everything else!! I went and visited My friend out of state with My boyfriend for a while as well…so much fun. Haven’t stopped raking in cash from you fucking losers, though, hahahaa. I’ve been mostly accepting cash and hoarding amazon giftcards (I have like $800 sitting in My account at the moment), but I’ve also been on a makeup BINGE. I got a really cute sparkly purple makeup bag from Urban Decay and I love it SOOO fucking much holy shit….I love all things purple and pink and sparkly so obviously I HAD to get it. I got a new blush and under eye concealer from Benefit, an AWESOME long lasting 24/7 eyeliner from Urban Decay, Urban Decay’s All Nighter makeup setting spray (awesome for going out), MAC eyebrow pencil, and MAC Wonder Woman eyeliner marker, among other things. I also have some Makeup Forever HD Foundation & Powder coming…I tried it out at Sephora once before and that stuff is AMAZING.

Oh yeah, and I got some new boots & flats….I love them SO MUCH!! The boots are ESPECIALLY comfy even though they are pretty high heels–I got them thanks to some boot whore named francois who forked over probably $500ish in amazon gift cards against his will, LOL, completely hypnotized by My feet in My leather boots….fucking hilarious. I also got him shitfaced and got him to tell Me details about his life even though he was terrified to even tell Me his first name…guess he got scared and ran away. Whatever, little bitch will be back. Such a whore for My boots.

ANYWAY, the latest bitch I’ve been abusing is a little cuckold whore who out of the fucking blue sent Me $500, and you know I like that shit.

SO I decided to put this stupid bitch to good use and make sure he’s My little whore for Valentine’s Day and buys shit for Me and MY Man. The dumb little moneyslut followed My orders IMMEDIATELY, just like I like, sending Me a $200 gift card for lingerie and dropping $100 at godiva.com to get some chocolates for My boyfriend shipped express. He’s also mailed an envelope full of $$cash$$ I am expecting Monday and will most certainly show off. Oh! And I bought the new Lelo Tor II on Amazon, it’s a waterproof rechargeable cock ring with super high vibration capabilities. Can’t wait to use it with My Man on Valentine’s. πŸ˜‰ Hahahahha. I love taunting you fucking dumbasses. Anyway, if any of you other pathetic little grovelling piggies want in on contributing to My amazing Valentine’s Day, shoot Me an email and I’ll find a spot for you, LOL.

OH, and whatever bitches keep calling Me at fucking 5am…don’t be surprised if I don’t fucking pick up jesus christ I’m either asleep or busy having fun LOL christ. It’s been a while since I sufficiently abused any of you fuckers on Niteflirt but I’m overdue. I keep getting these poor shits that call Me for like 3 minutes…LOL so fucking boring. Whatever. A quick buck for Me I guess. I might as well ignore your dumb ass. Make sure you have a good chunk of change if you call Me, My line is fucking $7.99 for a reason, it’s because I AM HERE TO TAKE YOUR MONEY, omfg. AND DON’T CALL MY IGNORE LINE AND TRY TO TALK TO ME LOL!!!!

Anyway, I have to go get ready, I’m going out tonight–I’m actually going clubbing for the first time since I’ve turned 21. Going to be a fucking blast. And speaking of My ignore line, give Me a ring after 8PM EST and I’ll fucking ignore you while I drink and party LOL

Bye fuckers. Look forward to more frequent updates, and go buy Me shit NOW:

TONS of Updates

Hey fuckers! I know it’s been quite a while since I’ve updated, but I’ve been super busy. Unfortunately, I still have not been successful in finding an apartment I like to move into 😦 Oh well! The search continues. Anyway, I’ve been getting SOME gifts of late, but mostly cash and amazon gift card tributes–I kind of wanted to wait until these past few days with Black Friday and Cyber Monday to do some shopping! Just because I’m a Domme doesn’t mean I don’t like a good deal πŸ˜‰ Plus I ended up scoring some new clothes, which I so desperately wanted. I also am currently looking for mostly Amazon gift card tributes so that I can buy lots of lovely gifts for My loved ones this holiday season! Also, feel free to check My wishlist for anything on high priority that says it is a Christmas gift. I want these things purchased ASAP!! Especially the Kindle DX. The fucker that buys that for Me will DEFINITELY catch My attention! Anyway, onto the stuff: I got a really sexy red lacy lingerie set to wear for My boyfriend (he totally loved it), some more nail polish (because I am addicted lol), a really cute snake Betsey Johnson ring, a buttload of My favorite tea, a new vacuum which I SERIOUSLY needed BAD (My rugs look SOOOO much better now!), and some make-up and bath stuff, among other things. One of My FAVORITE things that I’ve gotten is this Olay Ribbons Body Wash–I’m telling you, it’s AMAZING. It reminds Me of the Buffy Body Bar from Lush which I totally love, except this one lasts longer and is much less expensive. Score! It makes My skin RIDICULOUSLY soft…My boyfriend has always commented on how soft and smooth My skin is, but he noticed it’s like pure SILK when I use this stuff! I love it so much, I’m going to run out soon…LOL.

So anyway, what other news do I have to update you fucktards with? Well, I’ve been dealing with a lot of MORONS and TIME WASTERS lately, so I have taken to immediately blocking any loser that does not send a tribute. I am even considering getting a new yahoo name and making you fuckers pay for it, because I’m getting really sick of the bullshit. In the meantime though, I HIGHLY suggest you send a tribute BEFORE you even bother to contact Me, because I am just going to demand one of you immediately. Show a little fucking respect, don’t be a stupid little shit. Oh, and I do not, I repeat, DO NOT cam verify. Even though I have TONS of clips for saleΒ  that should make this incredibly obvious, I uploaded a FREE youtube clip so you morons will shut the fuck up once and for all. I am NEVER getting on cam without a tribute first. SERIOUSLY, fuckers.

Speaking of clips, I should probably mention that I no longer use Kinkbomb. From now on, all My clips are available at Clipvia, and I encourage you to check My twitter daily for new fetish clips. In addition, I have opened a Myflirtstore where you can find My pic sets, assignments, as well as PtV games–in fact, I created a new PtV game for you losers TODAY, and you seriously don’t want to miss it. It’s a way you can put some cash into My hands…literally! Anyway losers, I’m off to surf online and probably watch some TV before I go out and have a ROMANTIC night with My boyfriend tonight, courtesy of one of My bitch’s most recent CASH tributes….HAHAHAHA! Bye fuckers!!

Gifts galore, weak bitches, and more! :)

Hello piggies, it’s time for your pretty, perfect Ms. Saffron update! What’s been happening? Well, lots of stuff, little pig! I had an AMAZING birthday dinner (paid for by you dorks) with My boyfriend, and you fucking cuckold bitches got him TONS of gifts too, so he was very very happy, and we both had a fantastic day. Whenever I talk about you pigs, he is always ASTOUNDED by your pure idiocy and unworthiness, LOL! Perhaps most recently, a very good Domme friend of Mine, Princess Angie, has decided to step away from simply doing real time sessions and make Her presence more known in the online world…which has resulted in Her and I double-teaming TONS of you fucking losers in the past three or four days!! We’ve been raking in cold, hard $$$CASH$$$, just how We fucking like it, hahaha! you little piggies just can’t fucking resist two GORGEOUS, 20 YEAR OLD, POWERFUL Dommes, and you’ve come at us begging “please, please take my money!” Hahahaha! Fucking pathetic.

In addition to the cash We’ve received, I’ve also received some TOTALLY CUTE gifts lately, including My Lelo Siri vibrator, some new boots, NARS lipgloss, and SUPER adorable nail polish, among other things. Oh, I am still eagerly waiting for My mukluks to arrive, they are so so so awesome! I especially love that they are authentic–I expect them to be incredibly well made! I’ve also realized that I absolutely MUST revamp My wardrobe for the fall/winter seasons…for some reason, I am just NOT feeling a lot of the clothing and outfits I wore last year. I remedied this by doing some shopping at Forever21 online and shopping at the mall yesterday (with piggy money, of course!), but I definitely want to add more and more items to My wardrobe! I’m really feeling Asos.com right now for clothes, but they don’t offer e-gift cards, so I am ordering you losers to send Me Visa Virtual Giftcards to SpoilSaffron@yahoo.com!! That way, I can shop ANYWHERE and make My wardrobe for this winter GORGEOUS and HUGE, bitch!!

Oh, and did I mention? you little sluts can now purchase all of My clips on clipvia! Clipvia is awesome, and is now My preferred method of cash tribute, as I retain the highest percentage of the tribute amount through them (90%). So in addition to sending Me Visa Virtual Giftcards, you can also tribute Me through clipvia. Awesome! I do also have new clips for you little bitches coming up–I actually meant to film them today, but your Ms. has a cold and is definitely not in the mood. Look out for them in the next few days, though, and make sure you purchase them IMMEDIATELY!

Also, if you are a fucking broke loser, remember what you can do for Me: you can vote for Me on topsites to bring more traffic into My website, and you can purchase My niteflirt ripoff (it’s less than $5!) and leave Me 5-star feedback. In fact, any time I send you a niteflirt message, you should open it and leave feedback, bitch! you can also subscribe to My blog, and leave Me comments on every post and page, or share My tweets or blog posts on twitter or facebook. Finally, you can worship Me on twitter through Clipvia. But, remember….if you want to REALLY make Me happy, you gotta spend! $$$

Tons of New Kinkbomb Clips!

Hey little piggies! TONS of new kinkbomb clips available today…go visit My kinkbomb store! I got My new webcam, among a bunch of other gifts, and I just got so excited I had to do a bunch of filming, in HIGH DEFINITION! There’s small dick humiliation, a forced intoxication clip, tease and denial, and more… obviously you should go and buy all of My clips NOW and WORSHIP THEM!! Anyway, what have I been up to? Well, I had a pretty luxurious week, received tons of nice little gifts in the mail, only to do some more serious wallet raping to a little subby yesterday who has simply fallen head-over-heels. I also had him do some writing tasks for Me, including a very special essay and sonnet dedication his devotion to Me!! He is a fairly skilled writer for someone so pathetic, so I thought I’d share:

why i am scum beneath Your feet.

To best accomplish this i have Your sweater pic and a clip open on my desktop. Both remind me of Your beauty, ability and dominance. i hardly need reminding though, as my first ever encounter with You is fresh in my mind, ( and my wallet). It is rare that the timing coincides as it did today – my weakness at its worst and a true, authentic Domina at hand to take full advantage. It is quite a shock, even for a slut like me to see how thoroughly You controlled, manipulated and used me. Thank You Ms, it was so good of You. It was evident from Your clips that You are not just a gorgeous female. You speak properly and You know what You want to convey and You convey it well. Your clips are very effective, obviously. i am particularly weak for Your natural beauty and appearance which requires no airbrushed glam. Your lips seem to be a cross of sweet seduction and a firm – don’t fuck with me-ness. i could stare at Your eyes for hours and feel them piercing my feeble mind. i feel weaker sensing the strength even in Your eye brows. they seem to state, “I am superior to you pig”. There is also a very definite appeal in the cut and style and color of Your hair. Your sense of purpose and intent seem heightened by Your total appearance.
If i sound infatuated and addicted and enamoured, i guess i am. That i should be able to follow my slutty path and history of submissiveness to the point of being permitted to surrender myself to a Goddess such as You is almost too much to believe.

Obviously there are those who are born to lead, control and be served; and those who know their place as submissive lowly, weak and inferior beings. It pleases me to be able to contribute my meager gifts to serve Your superior Godliness. i truly feel like i AM in for the ride of my life. Being ridden by You, being sat upon and spat upon, being humiliated at my age by a twenty year old Goddess shows exactly why i am scum beneath Your feet.

Hahahahaha! This bitch IS in for the fucking ride of his life. Can’t wait to suck him even drier later tonight!

Anyway, I have to start preparing, because tomorrow is MY boyfriend’s birthday, and we are in for a great time!! Watch My twitter for updates and info on how YOU can be a part of it, bitch!

Later, losers. ❀ $$$

P.S. I LOOOOVE surprise gifts from My amazon wishlist! And remember, if you’re a fucking broke ass loser, you can always vote for Me and purchase My niteflirt ripoff (it’s less than $5)!

Kinkbomb clips, gift updates, and more!

Hey shitbags! I know there are so many of you out there, following My every update like a little puppy dog, eagerly awaiting to see what I have been up to…well, I’ve been having a blast! Not only have I been doing a TON of online shopping lately (with little paysluts’ money of course!), but I’ve also been having a blast with My boyfriend going out to eat and milking you stupid cuckold bitches! For some reason you dumb cuckies can’t seem to stay away…I have been getting SO many hit-and-run cucks, it’s absurd! LOL, all the better–you little cucky piglets still have a few items to buy for My boyfriend’s special night! It is coming up soon, September 17, to be exact, so get to work!

Anyway, I got a bunch of packages in the mail over the past two days…I LOVE how many times the UPS or mailman has come to My door with a bunch of gifts for Me in his hands, LOL!! I got a cute dress and belt, some makeup, and a few other things off of My amazon wishlist, in addition to a super cute nurse costume for Halloween! I tried it on and I am not sure I like how it fits (it is meant to be a dress and was advertised as such, but I received a shirt and a skirt) so I am considering returning it. But…aren’t the shoes just darling!? I especially love the white fishnet stockings, I think they make My legs look absolutely PHENOMENAL. Plus I know all you stupid fucking foot bitches cream in your pants for this type of shit, hahaha. I am still waiting for some other things to arrive–I got an AMAZING black lace detail dress from eshakti.com (click to send a giftcard to SpoilSaffron@yahoo.com). Some of their clothing is kinda mom-ish and ugly, but they usually have one or two gorgeous pieces, and the absolute BEST and My most FAVORITE part is that the dress is custom tailored to My perfect body’s measurements when I order! It is sure to look stunning and super sexy on Me, and I cannot WAIT to receive it.

I have also added a few new things to My amazon wishlist, and as My loyal little follower, you would be wise to send an amazon giftcard to SpoilSaffron@yahoo.com IMMEDIATELY so that I can get My top picks ASAP!! There are a few things that I absolutely want THE MOST right now: first, the LELO Siri Sensual Massager, Pink. I have two other Lelo products and I love them, but I simply MUST have this to add to My sex toy collection, as I don’t have a toy that is solely for clitoral stimulation, and Lelo is the best of the best! Second is the Logitech 1080p Webcam Pro C910 with Skype HD, so that I can start filming and camming with My paypets in clear, high definition 1080P quality. Finally, for you big spenders out there, I want a NEW computer, a Macbook Pro to be exact! Get spoiling, boys!

Oh, and I almost forgot–I have a BUNCH of new Kinkbomb clips up, with more to come! Currently, I have a Blackmail Application Clip (for all of you little freaks that want to be exploited and extorted by My beautiful self, here’s your chance!), an insider’s view of Me applying lipstick and lipgloss to My beautiful lips, and a very poignant, very humiliating, very IMPORTANT reminder, ESPECIALLY to all of you dumbfucks that insist on attempting to waste My time: Find out the ONLY Way to Please Me (I’ll give you a hint–it’s your cash!!). I will also have a few more clips coming up in the next few days…I am working on a very special forced intoxication clip, among other little surprises for you dorks. Oh, and if you are a fucking broke ass loser with NO FUCKING MONEY, PLEASE, STOP FUCKING TALKING TO ME! Stop trying to waste My time, because I have absolutely no patience. If you are broke and you still want to serve Me, there are a few things you can do. you can vote for Me on topsites to bring more traffic into My website, and you can purchase My niteflirt ripoff (it’s less than $5!) and leave Me 5-star feedback. you can also subscribe to My blog, and leave Me comments on every post and page, or share My tweets or blog posts on twitter or facebook. All of these are helpful to Me, and will not anger Me…but remember, even if you do these, if you fucking talk to Me and don’t have any cash, I will FUCKING hate you!! Catch you later, piggies. ❀ $$$

Hot New Pics of Me

Hey losers!! Today I was bored and stuck inside because of the weather, so I decided to do My makeup– I was feeling inspired after I purchased some more last night on Amazon with a g/c from a stupid dork who went to bed with blue balls cause he was almost caught by wifey. LOL!! Anyway, luckily for you, I decided to take some pictures and make them available for purchase to all you creeps!! What, did you think they were for free? LOL! Yeah right! These pictures are sexy, cute, and teasing, and will definitely get you all perked up and ready to surrender your wallet. If you’d like to purchase My pics, you may do so here:

I have also uploaded a sample (plus a couple new free pics for you broke ass losers) to My photo gallery, just so you retards can get a little taste. Trust Me, they’re irresistible!

Also, to all you dumbass cuck losers: make sure you keep in mind My special cucky task for My boyfriend’s birthday! His birthday is in just under three weeks, and I want it to be the night of his life, so keep checking back for items marked as such. I’m also really craving a new pair of shoes…whichever footbitch first gets Me the adorable Irregular Choice Women’s Tea and Cake Pump on My wishlist will get a special set of pics when they arrive. Have at it, piggies!!

Become My Personal Human ATM

“$50 cash, now, loser. Fork it over!!” I know it’s your dream to hear those words coming from My mouth, on the phone or perhaps on webcam, as I take your cash and immediately spend it on all of My wants and desires: clothes, beauty products, jewelry, shoes, home items, whatever I want, really. I know you want to give it all to Me, to worship Me through obeying My every command. “Another $75, dork! Hurry up!!” Just hearing those words excite you, and your puny little dick grows even harder when you hand your hard-earned income over to Me. you cannot resist, you simply MUST obey. Compelled completely by My commands, It’s almost like you’re a machine.

Become My Personal Human ATM, and you will never, ever look back.

Call Button

Quick Service for Broke Ass Losers & Timid Bitches

So, you want to serve Me, but you are broke / too scared to talk to Me? Easy! Buy My new PtV with an exclusive picture, and rate Me 5 stars, plus give Me positive feedback! This allows Me more exposure on Niteflirt, thus allowing more little piggies to flock to Me, so I can abuse them!!!

What are you waiting for? Get RIPPED OFF NOW!